To Product Overview

Product

Safflower Oil High Oleic refined

INCI name: Carthamus Tinctorius (Safflower) Seed Oil

Safflower Oil High Oleic refined - Description

Oil with high levels of the monounsaturated oleic acid. High oxidative stability.

More information about Safflower Oil High Oleic refined

  • Oleic acid rich
  • high stability

How can we support you with Safflower Oil High Oleic refined?

I am looking for...