To Product Overview

Product

Avocado Oil RBD

INCI name: Persea Gratissima (Avocado) Oil

Avocado Oil RBD - Description

Fruit oil, obtained from the fruit flesh of avocados. Contains significant levels of the rare palmitoleic acid. Phytosterols present are known for soothing. Cosmos approved.

More information about Avocado Oil RBD

  • palmitoleic acid rich
  • phytosterol rich
  • soothing
  • COSMOS approved

How can we support you with Avocado Oil RBD?

I am looking for...