To Product Overview

Product

Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW

INCI name: Prunus Armeniaca (Apricot) Kernel Oil

Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW - Description

Widely suitable oil with a remarkable non-fatty dry skin feel. Cosmos approved for use in Cosmos natural products. Example of an upcycled product.

More information about Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW

  • Dry skin feel
  • COSMOS approved
  • upcycled

How can we support you with Apricot Kernel Oil RBDW?

I am looking for...